Heimtrainer von


Antener Gian-Andrea

05.06.2003

Sport Club Liestal

600    1:28.50

800    2:06.74

1000  2:43.59         

1500  4:28.07

3000  9:52.69

10k    36:25

800 i  2:03.11

1000 i 2:42.34



Auf der Maur Priska

17.03.1992

Leichtathletik Club Basel

800   2:10.82

1000  2:48.08

1500  4:24.63

3000  9:36.75

5000  16:33.79

10k    35:13

HAMA  1:21.59



Berthold Leon

07.07.2000

Turnverein Arlesheim

400   51.34

600   1:47.93

800   1:54.54

1000  3:06.43

1500  4:31.68

2000  5:48.26

3000  9:37.51

2000ST  6:13.99

3000ST  9:17.20



Burgener David

21.06.2000

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400   50.87            600 i  1:24.42

600   1:24.88       1000 i  2:35.25

800   1:55.40      

1000  2:34.90      

1500  4:20.56

3000  9:28.16



Dahinden Claudio

27.02.2004

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400  54.96

600  1:27.49

800  2:06.09

400 i  54.59

600 i   1:37.05

1000 i  2:52.79



Dürrenmatt Sibylle

01.07.1980

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400   57.35           800 i  2:08.74

600   1:30.61      1000 i  2:56.19

800   2:05.37         

1000  2:47.73      

1500  4:20.35

3000  9:54.15

5000  17:26.19

10k     37:06



Hiltmann Aurel

26.11.2000

Sport Club Liestal

400   51.46

600   1:26.44

800   1:58.26

1000  2:53.46



Horisberger Melanie

02.08.2003

Leichtathletik Club Basel

200  27.18            200 i  27.78

400  58.96            400 i  59.87

600  1:36.95

800  2:17.53

1000  3:07.63

1500  5:00.97



Koch Timon

21.02.1999

Sport Club Liestal

400  52.52

600  1:25.36

800  2:00.06             800 i  2:03.33

1000 2:35.81          1000 i  2:39.92



Martin Zora

11.10.2005

Sport Club Liestal

600    1:40.30

1000  3:09.38

2000  7:31.22

600 i  1:41.95

1000 i  3:08.19



Reichelt Christina

28.02.1992

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400    62.36            400 i  61.59

600    1:38.98         800 i  2:18.90

800    2.16.92       1000 i  3:08.75

1000  3:04.88          

1500  4:54.46



Ruch Martina

28.09.1995

OLG Skandia Langnau

 

A-Kader SOLV

2019    12. Sprint World Ranking



Ruder Ludwig

19.03.1991

Leichtathletik Club Basel

800   1:57.96

1000  2:35.47

1500  4:01.43

2000  5:39.28

3000  8:40.11

5000  14:57.37

10k    31:47



Schaub Michelle

08.12.1999

Leichtathletik Club Basel

3000   10:51.57

5000   18:06.93

10k     36:56

16k     63:10

HAMA 1:23.19



Wiget Luisa

20.12.2004

Sport Club Liestal

600   1:43.35

1000  2:59.27

2000  6:55.26

3000  11:23.74

1000 i  3:06.23



Wolf Vinzenz

15.04.2000

Sport Club Liestal

400   51.01

600   1:24.71

800   1:56.50

1000  2:38.91            

1500  4:24.17

1000 i  2:41.04



Ziegler Kathrin

18.01.1989

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400    61.35

600   1:40.46

800   2:15.43

1000 2:54.03

1500  4:41.78

3000  10:37.54

HAMA  1:32.41