Aktuell von mir betreute Läuferinen und Läufer


Antener Gian-Andrea

05.06.2003

Sport Club Liestal

600    1:26.50

800    1:59.25

1000  2:43.59         

1500  4:28.07

3000  9:52.69

10k    36:25

 

800 i   2:03.11

1000 i 2:42.34



Auf der Maur Priska

17.03.1992

Leichtathletik Club Basel

800   2:10.82

1000  2:48.08

1500  4:24.63

3000  9:36.75

5000  16:33.79

 

10k    34:45.8

HAMA  1:21.59



Berthold Leon

07.07.2000

Turnverein Arlesheim

400   50.66

600   1:47.93

800   1:53.60

1000  3:06.43

1500  3:59.98

2000  5:48.26

3000  9:37.51

2000ST  6:13.99

3000ST  9:17.20



Bossart Michelle

02.02.2004

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400    62.64

600    1:38.81

800    2:17.50

1000   3:02.08

1500   4:47.70

2000   6:58.01



Burgener David

21.06.2000

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400   50.87           

600   1:24.88      

800   1:55.40      

1000  2:34.90      

1500  4:20.56

3000  9:28.16

 

600 i  1:24.42

1000 i 2:35.25



Dahinden Claudio

27.02.2004

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400  53.51

600  1:26.49

800  2:01.14

 

400 i   54.59

600 i   1:37.05

1000 i  2:52.79



Dürrenmatt Sibylle

01.07.1980

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400   57.35          

600   1:30.61      

800   2:05.37    

1000  2:47.73      

1500  4:20.35

3000  9:54.15

5000  17:26.19

 

800 i   2:08.74

1000 i 2:56.19

 

10k     37:06



Hiltmann Aurel

26.11.2000

Sport Club Liestal

400   51.46

600   1:26.44

800   1:58.26

1000  2:53.46



Horisberger Melanie

02.08.2003

Leichtathletik Club Basel

200  27.18 

300  42.90          

400  58.96           

600  1:36.95

800  2:17.53

1000  3:07.63

1500  5:00.97

 

200 i  27.78

400 i  59.87



Koch Timon

21.02.1999

Sport Club Liestal

400  52.52

600  1:25.36

800  1:59.90            

1000 2:35.81  

 

800 i  2:03.33

1000 i 2:39.92

 

10k   37:39.2    



Martin Zora

11.10.2005

Leichtathletik Club Basel

200    27.44

400    61.83

600    1:39.77

1000  3:09.38

2000  7:31.22

 

600 i  1:41.95

1000 i  3:08.19



Müller Michelle

09.10.1997

LAS Old Boy Basel

400    55.42           

600    1:37.54        

800    2.08.92 

400Hü   59.05     

 

400 i  57.60

800 i  2:12.90



Reichelt Christina

28.02.1992

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400    62.14           

600    1:38.98        

800    2.16.92      

1000  3:04.88          

1500  4:54.46

 

400 i  61.59

800 i  2:18.90

1000 i 3:08.75



Ruch Martina

28.09.1995

OLG Skandia Langnau

 

B-Kader SOLV

2019  12. Sprint World Ranking

2020  5000  17:11.69



Ruder Ludwig

19.03.1991

Leichtathletik Club Basel

800   1:57.96

1000  2:35.47

1500  4:01.43

2000  5:39.28

3000  8:40.11

5000  14:57.37

 

10k    31:47



Schaub Michelle

08.12.1999

Leichtathletik Club Basel

3000    10:16.30

5000    17:40.28

10'000  35:51.40

 

10k     36:56

16k     63:10

HAMA 1:23.19



Wiget Luisa

20.12.2004

Leichtathletik Club Basel

400   60.95

600   1:40.95

800   2:18.81

1000  2:59.27

2000  6:55.26

3000  11:23.74

 

1000 i  3:06.23



Wolf Vinzenz

15.04.2000

Sport Club Liestal

400   51.01

500   1:10.43

600   1:24.30

800   1:56.50

1000  2:38.91            

1500  4:24.17

 

1000 i  2:41.04